Elenco iscritti alla manifestazione        Torna alle iscrizioni on-line    

StraMasera


Ordina elenco per:


Junior Femminile
PETT.TESSERACOGNOMENOMEANNOSOCIETA'

Totale iscritti: 0.


Junior Maschile
PETT.TESSERACOGNOMENOMEANNOSOCIETA'
321AK009866 GIACOMOTTI ROBERTO1999VB005
322AK009871 BASSA FABIO1999VB012
323AK011482 FALCIONI DANIELE1998VB012
324AK009435 MORA ANDREA1998VB012
325AK011288 VALCI GABRIELE1998VB012

Totale iscritti: 5.


Assoluti Maschile
PETT.TESSERACOGNOMENOMEANNOSOCIETA'
3AK010601 CIOCCA ADRIANO1960VB013
4AK010753 PORTARO MAURIZIO1975VB013
5AK009618 ROMANO GAETANO1966VB013
6AK011447 SAVAGLIO VITTORIO1963VB013
7AK010938 SORRENTI ADRIANO1965VB013
8AK011921 TRAGLIA JEROM1960VB013
9AK010265 FORLENZA COSIMO1971VB013
10AH019834 TORELLO VIERA CARLO1978VB025
11AF014814 LANA MARCO1954VB025
12AK011813 BELLINA FABIO1974VB005
13AK010837 ANTONINI MARCO1970VB005
14AK017037 FAUSTINI LILIANO1961VB034
15AK012430 CHEULA MAURIZIO1981VB052
16NA008048 COZZUPOLI DANIELE1981VB052
18AK011972 LAGUINI MAURO1957VB052
19AK009746 TUMMOLO ROBERTO1972VB055
20AK008435 MORA MARCO1971VB055
21AK011629 GAGLIARDI ANDREA STEFANO1967VB055
22AK012503 SPATARO GIUSEPPE1979VB005
1AF015307 PIANA ROLANDO1982BG236
23AA012783 MADARENA ETTORE1959NO037
24AK010523 BRUNELLI MASSIMO1968VB052
25AK012656 MASSIMO RENATO1972VB052
26AK010450 DE PAOLA ANDY1974VB040
27AK014724 BAROZZI LIVIO1964VB040
28AK011574 DEZZUANI ROBERTO1966VB040
29AK010659 CATTALDO TIZIANO1954VB040
30AK011805 PAVESI GIANLUIGI1955VB040
31AA011992 BOSCHETTI MORENO1955VB040
32AF014635 OPRANDI FRANCESCO1955VB040
33AK011128 GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE1975VB040
34AK012383 SPATARO CARMELO1960VB040
38AK009328 BELLANTONIO STEFANO1996VB012
39AK011168 CAGNACCI MICHEL1986VB012
41AF014973 GRAMEGNA ALBERTO1986VB012
42AK012893 VALAGUSA MARCO1991VB012
44AK013089 LOPIZZO ANDREA1978VB012
45AK012577 RIGOTTI  ROBERTO1979VB012
46AF014386 MACELLARO ROCCO1971VB012
47AF014292 MACELLARO DONATO1968VB012
48AF018326 SALTARELLI LIVIO1970VB012
49AA011347 FORTINA MAURO1964VB012
50AK012895 MERZETTI MARCO1964VB012
51AK011178 PIRAS ROBERTO1964VB012
52AA005520 DANIMARCO VINCENZO1961VB012
53AK010221 MANDICA PIETRO1956VB012
54AA009196 VENTURINI DEL SOLARO CLETO1941VB012
55AK011499 BELTRAMI ALESSIO1979VB028
56AK010657 CRISEO FRANCO1966VB028
57AK009617 FRANZINI ALBERTO1955VB028
58AK009616 CAMBONI SERGIO1954VB028
59AK012480 DE LUCIA ANTONIO1990VB013
60AK008955 GIAMPAOLO PISANU1957VB052
61AK009339 ROMANO LUIGI1963VB052
62AK012368 FATTALINI  MAURO1963VB025
63AA000143 GALLETTI LUCIANO1967VB005
2AK011957 PIANTA CLAUDIO1963VB013
64AK008942 OLMI MAURO1960VB025
65AK010220 RAMADA FABIO1966VB028
40AK008884 DI SIMONE ANDREA1978VB012
66AK010120 CAMPION ENRICO1966VB013
67AK012483 PUNCHIA MASSIMO1965VB025
70AK012511 SPADONE ANDREA1979VB025
68AK008801 MARINO GIUSEPPE1967VB012
73AK011658 BOSSONE MORENO1965VB012
69AK010494 DAVANZO AGOSTINO1959VB052
74AK012385 COSTANZO DAVIDE1983VB054
72AK009549 BOLDOGNA ANDREA1971PV725

Totale iscritti: 68.


Assoluti Femminile
PETT.TESSERACOGNOMENOMEANNOSOCIETA'
310AK012141 GUALTIERI ROSA LORETTA1973VB025
326AK010092 TURTORA PATRIZIA1969VB005
313AK012303 FALL MARILENA1984VB040
314AK009418 MARGARINI DANIELA1966VB040
315AK012896 BONAMICO STELLA1975VB012
316AK011114 PANGALLO ANTONELLA1973VB012
317AA011719 DI SIMONE ALICE1968VB012
318AK012696 GNES ANNALISA1974VB013
319AK013099 RAMADA STEFANIA1978VB013
320AK013641 BASSI CLAUDIA1967VB052
327AK012510 BELARDELLI CHIARA1980VB025

Totale iscritti: 11.